$1000 Scholarship Winners
Brenna Sommer - NRHEG
Kate Hendel - Buffalo
Isabell Stadheim - NRHEG
Eva Bollin - STMA
Payton Bunn - NRHEG
$500 Scholarship Winners
Lola Sudderth - Woodbury
Jaida Gray - Coon Rapids
Julia Churchill - NRHEG
Hannah Hope - Farmington
Name | School | Coach |
Abby Christopherson | NRHEG | Kari Buendorf |
Makayla Deyo | PEM | Lyndsay Busbv |
Jennifer Weyer | Annandale | Jen Mitchell |
Stephanie Sauter | JCC | Barb Tvinnereim |
Desiree Watson | Roseville | Annie DeBolt |
Emily Davis | Red Wing | Jennifer Davis |
Claire Wallace | STMA | Becky Stephens |
Ella Lee | Kenyon Wanamingo | Shannon Schaefer |
Kaylee Kangas | Woodbury | Andria Matlin |
Britain Lehrer | Prior Lake | Angie Carlisle |
$1,000 Scholarship Winners
Victoria Moorman - New Life Academy
Keara McGee - Plainview Elgin Millville
Kyra Possin - NRHEG
Danielle Miller - Lakeville North
Stephanie Voegel - KW
Tali Wayne - NRHEG
$500 Scholarship winners
Jillian Korpi - Nashwauk Keewatin
Nicole Nelson - Annandale
Amber Rosenthal - Farmington
Anna Tobey - Minnetonka
Malia Takeshita - DeLaSalle
Rebecca Schmidt - New London Spicer
Name |
School |
Coach |
Nicollet Herpers |
Minnetonka |
Andre Brewer |
Emily Haley |
PEM |
Sharon Tice |
Olivia Gruver |
Farmington |
Nancy Stein |
Kelsey Berwald |
White Bear Lake |
Heather Leaf |
Amy Aakhus |
Osseo |
Amber Heminway |
Name | School | Coach |
Megan Groth | Kenyon Wanamingo | Shannon Schaefer |
Sophie Golay | Prior Lake | Bridget Ortner |
Braxten Blood | Owatonna | Mara Oien |
Demetra Salls | New Life Academy | Angela Moorman |
Tina Nguyen | STMA | Becky Stephans |
Alissa Johnson | Kenyon Wanamingo | Shannon Schaefer |
Lexi Fitting | Plainview Elgin Millville | Sharon Tice |
Elizabeth Aydt | Brainerd | Deb Cervantez |
Celeste Froehlich | Annandale | Jen Mitchell |
Mckenzie Stevens | Lakeville | Nancy Stein |
Kennedy Haglund | New London Spicer | Kathryn Freeman |
Josie Horn | Jackson County Central | Barb Tvinnereim |
Name |
School |
Coach |
Emily Hynes |
Blue Earth |
Rachel Kienitz |
Sabaela Higemengiest |
Eastview |
Tim Navarro |
Marissa Opp |
Farmington |
Nancy Stein |
Jadyn Nelson Spies |
NRHEG |
Kari Buendorf |
Marissa Deyo |
PEM |
Sharon Tice |
Name |
School |
Coach |
Bridget Webster |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
Deb Berg |
Anna Coleman |
Kasson-Mantorville |
Nikki Andrist |
Kristin Boyd |
Rogers |
Kristine Niznik |
Krystina Kalland |
Roseville |
Carlie Otto |
Ashley Fogarty |
Farmington |
Nancy Stein |
Name |
School |
Coach |
Elizabeth Schmidt |
PEM |
Sharon Tice |
Julie Rowland |
Eden Prairie |
Melissa Uittenbogaard |
Jamey Boerjan |
White Bear Lake |
Heather Leaf |
Michaela Hansen |
NRHEG |
Kari Buendorf |
Kristine Schlingmann |
Apple Valley |
Tasia Berger |
Name |
School |
Coach |
Kelsey Mischke |
Westbrook Walnut Grove |
Shannon Helgeson |
Khendra Johnson |
Kasson-Mantorville |
Nikki Andrist |
Mary Schindler |
Barnesville |
Krista Detloff |
Ashley Robideau |
Prior Lake |
Angie Carlisle |
Erika North |
Osseo |
Janice Proctor |
Name |
School |
Coach |
Cassandra Boyle |
White Bear Lake |
Joe Schoeller |
Samantha Redman |
Chatfield |
Connie Walker |
Megan Norton |
PEM |
Sharon Tice |
Kayna Hobbs |
NRHEG |
Kari Buendorf |
Shelbey Davidson |
Lakeville North |
Susan Link |
Name |
School |
Coach |
Katie Freire |
LCWN |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial |
Amy Lyons |
PEM |
Sharon Tice |
Jackie Fielding |
Edina |
Jenn Carter |
Kelsey St.Mary |
Eden Prairie |
Melissa Uittenbogaard |
Kelsey Wooner |
Chatfield |
Connie Walker |